IV Liga Dolnośląska – Sezon 2019/20

2019-07-09 Wyłącz przez Janek-Just

Bramkarz

ZawodnikGolAsystaK. Ż.K. Cz.Minuty Na Boisku
Kamil Marusiak0100292
Dominik Honczaryk00000
Grzegorz Pyzio00101148

Napastnik

ZawodnikGolAsystaK. Ż.K. Cz.Minuty Na Boisku
Mateusz Łodej0021283
Patryk Obiała112201047
Mateusz Piotrowski3010413
Marcin Cichuta10101350

Obrońca

ZawodnikGolAsystaK. Ż.K. Cz.Minuty Na Boisku
Jakub Kras00000
Dawid Seta21101249
Maciej Postoł0000221
Damian Maślej21100684
Grzegorz Lichwa61101170

Pomocnik

ZawodnikGolAsystaK. Ż.K. Cz.Minuty Na Boisku
Mikołaj Ptak0110205
Roman Bilewicz0010345
Jakub Wojciechowski00000
Adrian Koziarz00007
Piotr Wiśniewski00000
Kacper Bielica0000196
Maciej Głodny00000
Damian Cichuta25401209
Dawid Trawka00511164
Patryk Długosz49301034
Damian Smolny31301107
Robert Dziedzina11411170
Henrico Danilo Rantin0010593
Dawid Boguń20101043